Ирина Лукьянова

Real Name:
Ирина Александровна Лукьянова (Irina Aleksandrovna Lukyanova)
Profile:
Born July 22th 1976 in Moscow, Russia.
Was part of Blestyaschie from 1996 until 2003.
In Groups:
Variations:

Ирина Лукьянова Discography Tracks

Vocals

Ирина Лукьянова - Там - Только Там Remixes album art Блестящие Блестящие - Там - Только Там Remixes (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ирина Лукьянова - Просто Мечты album art Блестящие Блестящие - Просто Мечты (Album) Союз Belarus 1998 Sell This Version
Ирина Лукьянова - Белым Снегом - Лучшие Песни К Новому Году album art Блестящие Блестящие - Белым Снегом - Лучшие Песни К Новому Году (Comp) АРС Records, Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Ирина Лукьянова - О Любви album art Блестящие Блестящие - О Любви (Album) Iceberg Music Lithuania 2000 Sell This Version
Ирина Лукьянова - За Четыре Моря... album art Блестящие Блестящие - За Четыре Моря... (Album) Iceberg Music Russia 2002 Sell This Version