Ольга Орлова

Real Name:
Ольга Юрьевна Носова (Olga Jur'evna Nosova)
Profile:
Russian singer and actress.
Born November 13th 1977 in Moscow, Russia.

She was lead vocalist of Блестящие from 1994 to 2000. In 2001 has begun solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (15) Edit