Ксения Новикова

Ксения Новикова

Real Name:
Ксения Андреевна Новикова (Kseniya Andreevna Novikova)
Profile:
Russian singer.
Born May 17th 1980 in Moscow, Russia.

Was part of Blestyaschie from 1999 until 2007. In summer 2011 has returned to collective and in october 2015 left group.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a908419]

Artist

Ксения Новикова Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Ксения Новикова Я Устала (Single) Golden Rabbit Russia 2017