Dick Justice

Real Name:
Henry Franklin Justice
Profile:
American country, folk and blues musician.
Born: April 2, 1903 in Logan County, West Virginia
Died: September 12, 1962 in Man, Logan County, West Virigina
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dick Justice