Peter Kurland

Real Name:
Peter Franklin Kurland
Profile:
American production sound mixer, born in 1958. Son of Sheldon Kurland, brother of Amy Kurland.
Sites:

Peter Kurland Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

Peter Kurland - O Brother, Where Art Thou? (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Hard Time Killing Floor Blues Various - O Brother, Where Art Thou? (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) Mercury Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Peter Kurland - Inside Llewyn Davis (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Various Various - Inside Llewyn Davis (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) Nonesuch 2013 Sell This Version