Анастасия Стоцкая

Real Name:
Анастасия Александровна Стоцкая
Profile:
Russian & Ukrainian pop singer and actress. Sister of Павел Майков.
Born: October 7, 1982, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Анастасия Стоцкая - Влюбляться album art Анастасия Стоцкая Влюбляться(File, MP3, Single, 320) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2013
none Анастасия Стоцкая - Ёлка-Ёлка album art Анастасия Стоцкая Ёлка-Ёлка(File, MP3, Single) Velvet Music none Russia 2015
none Анастасия Стоцкая - Два Кольца album art Edgar (19) & Анастасия Стоцкая Edgar (19) & Анастасия Стоцкая - Два Кольца(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gamma Music (2) none Russia 2017

Videos (2) Edit