Rick Lazaroff

Real Name:
Rick Alexander Lazaroff
Profile:
Canadian bassist, born 20 June 1957 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:

Rick Lazaroff Discography Tracks

Vocals

Rick Lazaroff - Racing Time album art Santers Santers - Racing Time (Album) Ready Records UK 1982 Sell This Version
ER 023 Rick Lazaroff - May Day album art Santers Santers - May Day(12", EP) Ready Records ER 023 Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Rick Lazaroff - Guitar Alley album art Santers Santers - Guitar Alley (Album) Ready Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version
CD991028 Rick Lazaroff - Top Secrecy album art Santers Santers - Top Secrecy(CD, Album) Aor Heaven CD991028 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Rick Lazaroff - Shot Down In Flames album art Santers Santers - Shot Down In Flames (Album) Ready Records Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Rick Lazaroff - Racing Time album art Santers Santers - Racing Time (Album) Ready Records UK 1982 Sell This Version
Rick Lazaroff - The Lee Aaron Project album art Lee Aaron Lee Aaron - The Lee Aaron Project (Album) Freedom Records (3) Canada 1982 Sell This Version
ER 023 Rick Lazaroff - May Day album art Santers Santers - May Day(12", EP) Ready Records ER 023 Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Rick Lazaroff - Guitar Alley album art Santers Santers - Guitar Alley (Album) Ready Records Canada 1984 Sell This Version
HTT-2006 Rick Lazaroff - Originals album art Orhan Demir Trio Orhan Demir Trio - Originals(CD, Comp) Hittite Records HTT-2006 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
CD991028 Rick Lazaroff - Top Secrecy album art Santers Santers - Top Secrecy(CD, Album) Aor Heaven CD991028 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

HMI LP 4 Rick Lazaroff - Racing Time album art Santers Santers - Racing Time(LP, Album) Heavy Metal Worldwide HMI LP 4 UK 1982 Sell This Version