Ted Ross

Ted Ross

Real Name:
Theodore Ross Roberts
Profile:
Ted Ross (born June 30, 1934, Zanesville, Ohio, USA – died September 3, 2002, Dayton, Ohio, USA) was an American actor and singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a909734]

Artist

Ted Ross Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MM-121-45 Ted Ross The Brain / All Cried Out(7") Arwin Records MM-121-45 US 1959 Sell This Version