Soundborn

Real Name:
Andreas Ericson
Profile:
Born in 1984. Trance producer from Gothenburg.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a910311]

Artist

Soundborn Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

DIVERTED012, DIVED012 Soundborn - High On Life album art Soundborn High On Life(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Recordings, Diverted Recordings DIVERTED012, DIVED012 UK 2007
COMMU022 Soundborn - Slipped Away album art Steve Allen & Ben Alonzi vs Soundborn Steve Allen & Ben Alonzi vs Soundborn - Slipped Away(5xFile, MP3, 320) Communicate COMMU022 UK 2008

Videos (2) Edit