А Данилко

Real Name:
Андрій Михайлович Данилко
Profile:
Andriy Mykhailovych Danylko (Ukrainian: Андрій Михайлович Данилко) (born 2 October 1973 in Poltava, Ukraine), better known as his drag character Verka Serduchka (Ukrainian: Вєрка Сердючка), is a Ukrainian comedian and pop and dance singer. In the role of Serduchka, he represented Ukraine in the Eurovision Song Contest 2007 and finished in second place.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Featuring & Presenting

LDB 2016-1/2 Андрей Данилко - Лучшее 40 Треков Настоящей Романтики 1993-2005 album art Валерий Меладзе Не Купишь Любовь (as А Данилко) Валерий Меладзе - Лучшее 40 Треков Настоящей Романтики 1993-2005(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Star Mark LDB 2016-1/2 Russia Unknown Sell This Version