Rachel

Real Name:
Rachel DeFreitas
Profile:
English bassist, born 25 May 1966. Sister of Pete De Freitas, Frank De Freitas and Rose Carlotti.
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Rachel Carlotti | Viewing Rachel

Rachel Carlotti Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

7559-60961-2 Rachel Carlotti - Cleopatra Grip album art The Heart Throbs The Heart Throbs - Cleopatra Grip(CD, Album) Elektra 7559-60961-2 Europe 1990 Sell This Version