Rachel Carlotti

Real Name:
Rachel DeFreitas
Profile:
English bassist, born 25 May 1966. Sister of Pete De Freitas, Frank De Freitas and Rose Carlotti.
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Viewing Rachel Carlotti

Rachel Carlotti Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Rachel Carlotti - A Historical Debt album art Various I Wonder Why Various - A Historical Debt (Album, Comp) Beechwood Music UK 1991 Sell This Version