Harry Hess

Real Name:
Harold Hess
Profile:
Harry Hess (born July 5, 1968 in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian record producer, singer and guitarist best known as the former frontman for the Canadian melodic rock band Harem Scarem.

Since leaving Harem Scarem, Hess has used his recording studio (Vespa Music Group) to work with many acts
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Harry Hess Discography Tracks

Albums

Harry Hess - Just Another Day album art Hess* Just Another Day (Album) Avalon Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Harry Hess - Living In Yesterday album art Hess* Living In Yesterday (Album) Frontiers Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit