Jackie Lee (2)

Jackie Lee (2)

Real Name:
Jacqueline Norah Flood
Profile:
Singer born in Clontarf, Dublin, Eire.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jackie Lee (2) Discography

Albums

Jacky* White Horses (Album) Philips, Philips UK 1968 Sell This Version
PKL 5503 Jackie Lee (2) Jackie's Junior Choice(LP, Album) Pye Records PKL 5503 UK 1971 Sell This Version
GSGL 10492 Jackie Lee (2) Jackie Lee Sings Rupert And Other Junior Favourites(LP) Pye Golden Guinea Records GSGL 10492 UK 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-F 10550 Jackie Lee (2) I Was Wrong(7", Single) Decca 45-F 10550 UK 1955 Sell This Version
BM 6045 Jackie Lee (2) Little Ship(Shellac, 10", Single) Polydor BM 6045 UK 1956 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) And The Raindrops (2) Jackie Lee (2) And The Raindrops (2) - There's No-One In The Whole Wide World (Single) Oriole UK 1962 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) Party Lights (Single) Oriole UK 1962 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) & The Raindrops (2) Jackie Lee (2) & The Raindrops (2) - There Goes The Lucky One (Single) Oriole US 1962 Sell This Version
none Jackie Lee (2) / Frank Sinatra Jackie Lee (2) / Frank Sinatra - There Goes The Lucky One / Hidden Persuasion(Acetate, 7") Bron Associated Publishers Ltd. none UK 1962 Sell This Version
Jackie* And The Raindrops (2) Jackie* And The Raindrops (2) - Down Our Street (Single) Philips UK 1963 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) The End Of The World (Ended When You Said Goodbye) (Single) Oriole UK 1963 Sell This Version
45 362 Jackie Lee (2) Und Die Angels Jackie Lee (2) Und Die Angels - Tschau, Tschau, Amigo(7", Single) Ariola 45 362 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
Jackie* And The Raindrops (2) Jackie* And The Raindrops (2) - Come On Dream, Come On (Single) Philips UK 1964 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) I Cry Alone (Single) Decca UK 1964 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) Lonely Clown (Single) Columbia UK 1965 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) I Know Know Know I’ll Never Love Love Love Anyone Else (Single) Columbia UK 1966 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) The Town I Live In (Single) Columbia UK 1966 Sell This Version
none Jackie Lee (2) It's A Big Mistake(Acetate, 7") Emidisc (3) none UK 1966 Sell This Version
none Jackie Lee (2) Till You Come Back To Me(Acetate, 7") Emidisc (3) none UK 1966 Sell This Version
none Jackie Lee (2) Your Other Love(Acetate, 7") Emidisc (3) none UK 1966 Sell This Version
none Jackie Lee (2) You Too (Can Have Heartaches)(Acetate, 7") Emidisc (3) none UK 1966 Sell This Version
Jackie Lee (2) Born To Lose (Single) Decca UK 1967 Sell This Version
none Emma Rede* Ever Or Never At All(Acetate, 7") Emidisc (3) none UK 1967 Sell This Version
none Emma Rede* Window Cleaner(Acetate, 7") Emidisc (3) none UK 1967 Sell This Version
Jacky* White Horses (Single) Philips, Philips Japan 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit