Анжелика Варум

Real Name:
Мария Юрьевна Варум / Марія Юріївна Варум
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop singer, actress, Honored Artist of the Russian Federation (2011) Wife of Леонид Агутин. Daughter of Юрий Варум.
Born: May 26, 1969, Lviv, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Анжелика Варум Discography Tracks

Albums

Анжелика Варум - Good Bye, Мой Мальчик album art Анжелика Варум Good Bye, Мой Мальчик (Album) Gala Records (5) USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Ля-Ля-Фа album art Анжелика Варум Ля-Ля-Фа (Album) Jeff Records Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Осенний Джаз album art Анжелика Варум Осенний Джаз (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Зимняя Вишня album art Анжелика Варум Зимняя Вишня (Album) Союз Lithuania 1996 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - В Двух Минутах От Любви album art Анжелика Варум В Двух Минутах От Любви (Album) Jeff Records, Jeff Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Только Она... album art Анжелика Варум Только Она... (Album) Союз Ukraine 1999 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Служебный Роман album art Л. Агутин*, А. Варум* Л. Агутин*, А. Варум* - Служебный Роман (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Стоп, Любопытство! album art Анжелика Варум Стоп, Любопытство! (Album) Varum Records Company (VRC) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Музыка album art Анжелика Варум Музыка (Album) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Если Он Уйдет album art Варум* Если Он Уйдет (Album) Квадро-Диск, Varum Records Company (VRC) Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Сумасшедшая album art Варум* Сумасшедшая (Album) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - Женщина Шла album art Анжелика Варум Женщина Шла (Album) United Music Group Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GLCD 129421 Анжелика Варум - Осенний Джаз album art Анжелика Варум Осенний Джаз(CD, Maxi) S.B.A. Records, Inc. GLCD 129421 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
none Анжелика Варум - Petit Frère Bien-Aimé / Мой Маленький Брат album art Angelika Varoum* / Анжелика Варум Angelika Varoum* / Анжелика Варум - Petit Frère Bien-Aimé / Мой Маленький Брат(CD, Single) Way Productions none Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
none Анжелика Варум - Сингл album art Анжелика Варум Сингл(CD, Single) Jeff none Russia 1996 Sell This Version
none Анжелика Варум - Я Всегда С Тобой  album art Анжелика Варум Я Всегда С Тобой (File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО Квадро-Паблишинг none Russia 2013
none Анжелика Варум - Нарисуй Любовь album art Анжелика Варум Нарисуй Любовь(File, MP3, Single, 320) ООО Квадро-Паблишинг none Russia 2013
none Анжелика Варум - Два Крыла album art Варум* Два Крыла(File, AAC, Single, 256) Q-Code Music none Russia 2015
none Анжелика Варум - Пожар (Fedor Fomin & D-One Remix) album art Анжелика Варум Пожар (Fedor Fomin & D-One Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Федор Фомин none Russia 2015
none Анжелика Варум - Иллюзия album art Анжелика Варум Иллюзия(File, AAC, Single, 256) Продюсерский Центр Леонида Агутина none Russia 2016
none Анжелика Варум - Девочки Умеют album art Анжелика Варум Девочки Умеют(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Анжелика Варум Self-released) none Russia 2017
none Анжелика Варум - Ливни album art Анжелика Варум Ливни(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Анжелика Варум Self-released) none Russia 2018

Compilations

Анжелика Варум - Избранные... album art Анжелика Варум Избранные... (Comp) J.S.P. Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Анжелика Варум - The Best album art Анжелика Варум The Best (Comp) Союз Russia 1999 Sell This Version
1067 Анжелика Варум - Greatest Hits 2001 album art Анжелика Варум Greatest Hits 2001(Cass, Comp) Vigma 1067 Belarus 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit