Саша

Real Name:
Александра Михайловна Антонова
Profile:
Russian pop and r'n'b singer, model, choreographer, producer.
Was born 05.02.1979 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
Aliases:

Саша Discography Tracks

Albums

Саша - Sasha album art Саша Sasha (Album) АРС Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Саша - Позови, Любя album art Саша Позови, Любя (Album) АРС Records Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

АРС 150/05 Саша - Арс Collection Mp3 album art Саша & ВИА Сливки Саша & ВИА Сливки - Арс Collection Mp3(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) АРС Records, КаприZ АРС 150/05 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version