Roy Scheider

Real Name:
Roy Richard Scheider
Profile:
American actor, born 10 November 1932 in Orange, New Jersey, USA, died 10 February 2008 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA.

Albums

Roy Scheider - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Bye Bye Love Various - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Casablanca Portugal 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

61 98 353 Roy Scheider - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack. Bye Bye Love album art Various Bye Bye Love Various - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack. Bye Bye Love(7", Single) Casablanca 61 98 353 Spain 1979 Sell This Version

Compilations

6878037, 0006 173, 6173 Roy Scheider - Los Sonidos Del Verano album art Various Adios Adios Amor = Bye Bye Love (De La Película and 2 more… Various - Los Sonidos Del Verano(LP, Comp) Polystar (3), Polystar (3), Polystar (3) 6878037, 0006 173, 6173 Argentina 1981 Sell This Version
832 104-1 Roy Scheider - New York  album art Various Bye Bye Love Various - New York (LP, Comp) Philips 832 104-1 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
MM-PP-321 Roy Scheider - La Mejor Colección Pop De La Historia - Vol. 21 album art Various Bye Bye Love Various - La Mejor Colección Pop De La Historia - Vol. 21(CD, Comp) Multimagen MM-PP-321 Chile 1998 Sell This Version