Roy Scheider

Roy Scheider

Real Name:
Roy Richard Scheider
Profile:
American actor, born 10 November 1932 in Orange, New Jersey, USA, died 10 February 2008 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA.
[a910923]

Artist

Roy Scheider Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Bye Bye Love Various - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Casablanca Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
P33C-20028 Ralph Burns Bye Bye Love Ralph Burns - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Casablanca P33C-20028 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
01151, 48 Ralph Burns Bye Bye Love Ralph Burns - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Casablanca, Altaya 01151, 48 Spain 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

61 98 353 Various Bye Bye Love Various - All That Jazz - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack. Bye Bye Love(7", Single) Casablanca 61 98 353 Spain 1979 Sell This Version

Compilations

6878037, 0006 173 Various Adios Adios Amor (Bye Bye Love) De La Película and 1 more… Various - Los Sonidos Del Verano(LP, Comp) Polystar (3), Polystar (3) 6878037, 0006 173 Argentina 1981 Sell This Version
832 104-1 Various Bye Bye Love Various - New York (LP, Comp) Philips 832 104-1 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
MM-PP-321 Various Bye Bye Love Various - La Mejor Colección Pop De La Historia - Vol. 21(CD, Comp) Multimagen MM-PP-321 Chile 1998 Sell This Version