Heather North

Real Name:
Heather Lindsay North
Profile:
American television and voice actress, born December 13, 1945 in Pasadena, California, USA, died November 30, 2017 in Studio City, California, USA.
Sites:

Heather North Discography Tracks

Compilations

Heather North - Scooby-Doo's Snack Tracks: The Ultimate Collection album art Various Scooby's Mystery Mix Various - Scooby-Doo's Snack Tracks: The Ultimate Collection (Comp) Rhino Records (2) US 1998 Sell This Version