Odete Mendes

Real Name:
Odete Pessoa Mendes Novo Gomes
Profile:
Portuguese Fado singer, born 1943 in Lisbon.

Odete Mendes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EP-60-1011 Odete Mendes É Mais Tarde Do Que Pensas / Condição / Lamento / Promessa De Esquecimento (7", EP) Alvorada EP-60-1011 Portugal 1968 Sell This Version
AEP 60861 Odete Mendes - O Meu Destino É Amar-Te album art Odete Mendes O Meu Destino É Amar-Te(7", EP) Alvorada AEP 60861 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
EEP 50 150 Odete Mendes - Só Lágrimas De Sonho album art Odete Mendes Só Lágrimas De Sonho(7", EP) Estudio EEP 50 150 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version