Noura

Noura

Real Name:
Fatima Zohra Badji
Profile:
Algerian singer and actress, born 1942 in Cherchell in Algeria, died 1 June 2014 in Paris, France. She was married to the author/composer Kamal Hamadi.
Variations:
[a911081]

Artist

Noura Discography Tracks

Albums

MY 401 TM 33783 Noura En Kabyle(LP, Album, Mono) santana disques MY 401 TM 33783 France Unknown Sell This Version
SH 33132 نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - نورة = Noura(LP, Album) Sawt-Hilali SH 33132 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EG 935 Noura Chante En Français(7", EP) Pathé EG 935 France 1965 Sell This Version
A F R. 199 . S, AFR. 199, AFR 199 S. نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - N°10: ما احلى سلامة / قل لي عليه = Mahla Salamou / Colli Alih(7", Single) Teppaz, Teppaz, Teppaz A F R. 199 . S, AFR. 199, AFR 199 S. France 1967 Sell This Version
2 C 016 - 11 045 M نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - جاري صالح / انا نبغيك = Jari Salah / Ana Nebghik(7") Pathé 2 C 016 - 11 045 M France 1970 Sell This Version
1 J 006-11.140 M نوره* = Noura نوره* = Noura - يا تهويلي = Ya Tahouali (Erroumia) / عمي بلڤاسم = Ammi Belgacem(7") Pathé 1 J 006-11.140 M Spain 1970 Sell This Version
نوره* = Noura نوره* = Noura - هم الدنيا / يا تهويلي = Hem Eddounia / Ya Tahouali (Erroumia) Pathé France Unknown Sell This Version
Noura Alhanana/N'Hasbek Ya Lil (Single) Disques El Ouahida France Unknown Sell This Version
171 S نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - N°7: يا أحتي / أش بي = Ya Okhti / Ach Bya(7") Teppaz 171 S France Unknown Sell This Version
T 1344 Noura Yamma Goulili - Ya Nass Echchi Saib(7") Teppaz T 1344 France Unknown Sell This Version
NEP 1014 نوره* = Noura نوره* = Noura - Deber Deber / Touahechtek(7") Atlassiphone NEP 1014 France Unknown Sell This Version
V.G. 9009 نوره* = Noura نوره* = Noura - Angham El Djazayer / Biladi(7") La Voix Du Globe V.G. 9009 France Unknown Sell This Version
N° 1021 Noura El Ghorba / Ouallah Manssitek(7", Single) Adeb Disques N° 1021 France Unknown Sell This Version
V.G. 9005 نوراة* = Noura نوراة* = Noura - ايلالي لالي / ياخوتي ذ الحب = Ay Lali Lali / Ya Khouti Dhelmoub(7", Single) La Voix Du Globe V.G. 9005 France Unknown Sell This Version
211 S Noura N°14 - El Djazayer(7", Single) Teppaz 211 S France Unknown Sell This Version
EA 813 نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - صلي وتوبي / وانا وانا = Salli Outoubi / Ouana Ouana(7", Single) Pathé EA 813 France Unknown Sell This Version
45 EA 737 وراد بومدين و نوره* = Ourrad Boumediene*, Noura وراد بومدين و نوره* = Ourrad Boumediene*, Noura - يا بن سيدي ياخويا = Ya Ben Sidi Ya Khouya (I Et II)(7") Pathé 45 EA 737 France Unknown Sell This Version
CSP 5145 Noura Alah Ya Roumiya /Jbali(7", Single) Casaphone CSP 5145 France Unknown Sell This Version
EA 1008 Noura Had' Ezzine(7") Pathé EA 1008 France Unknown Sell This Version
EA 771 نوره* = Noura نوره* = Noura - واش بقالي كي سمحت اات فيا / انت لعبت لعبه = Ouach Bkali Ki Smant / Enta L'abt Laaba(7", Single) Pathé EA 771 France Unknown Sell This Version
N° 559, ATL 559 نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - Ras Bnadem(7") Algerphone, Edition Atlas N° 559, ATL 559 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
No. 35519 Noura Houa-Houa / Ouahran(7") Zed El Youm No. 35519 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
213 S نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - N°16: غريت بي يا زمان / مسكين قلبي = Guerite Biya Ya Zamane / Meskine Guelbi(7", Single) Teppaz 213 S France Unknown Sell This Version
45 EA 1009 Noura Koulha Oussâdou / Ya Bnate El Houma(7") Pathé 45 EA 1009 France Unknown Sell This Version
VDG 109 016 نورة* = Noura نورة* = Noura - La Tebki Lat Bekini / Nhkali Ouladi(7") La Voix Du Globe VDG 109 016 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit