Натали

Real Name:
Наталья Анатольевна Рудина (Миняева)
Profile:
Russian pop singer, songwriter.
Born: March 31, 1974 in Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod Region, USSR.
Married to Александр Рудин
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Натали Discography Tracks

Albums

Натали - Русалочка album art Натали Русалочка (Album) Zenith Records (3), Master Sound Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Натали - Снежная Роза album art Натали Снежная Роза (Album) Rec Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Натали - Ветер С Моря album art Натали Ветер С Моря (Album) Jeff Music Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version
Натали - Считалочка album art Натали Считалочка (Album) Jeff Music, Jeff Music Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Натали - Первая Любовь album art Натали Первая Любовь (Album) Видеосервис Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Натали - Не Влюбляйся album art Натали Не Влюбляйся (Album) CD Land Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SM CD 04 014 Натали - Все, Что Мне Надо album art Натали Все, Что Мне Надо(CD, Album, Enh) Super Music SM CD 04 014 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
KTL09-184 Натали - Семнадцать Мгновений Любви album art Натали Семнадцать Мгновений Любви(CD, Album, Enh) Квадро-Диск KTL09-184 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Натали - Шахерезада album art Натали Шахерезада(Album + 11xFile, AAC, 256 + 3xFile, MPEG-4 Video) Digital Project (2) none Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Натали - О, Боже, Какой Мужчина!  album art Натали О, Боже, Какой Мужчина! (Album) Digital Project (2) Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR-225022-2 Натали - Розовый Рассвет album art Натали Розовый Рассвет(CD, Maxi) Rec Records RR-225022-2 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
none Натали - О Боже, Какой Мужчина! album art Natali* О Боже, Какой Мужчина!(File, AAC, Single, 256) Digital Project (2) none Germany 2013
none Натали - Новогодняя album art Натали Новогодняя(File, AAC, Single, 256) Digital Project (2) none Russia 2013
none Натали - Николай album art Николай Басков & Натали Николай Басков & Натали - Николай(File, AAC, Single, 256) Digital Project (2) none Russia 2013
none Натали - Давай со мной за звёздами (Шоу “Хит“) album art Натали Давай со мной за звёздами (Шоу “Хит“)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Государственная Телевизионная Компания "Телеканал Россия" none 2014
none Натали - Ты Такой album art MC Doni Feat. Натали MC Doni Feat. Натали - Ты Такой(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2015
none Натали - Спроси Пригожина album art Натали Спроси Пригожина(File, AAC, Single, 256) Digital Project (2) none Russia 2016
none Натали - У Меня Есть Только Ты album art Натали У Меня Есть Только Ты(File, MP3, Single, 320) United Music Group none Russia 2017
none Натали - Как Сладко Быть Мамой album art Натали Как Сладко Быть Мамой(File, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Project (2) none Russia 2017
none Натали - Я Без Оружия album art Султан Ураган* & Натали Султан Ураган* & Натали - Я Без Оружия(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018

Compilations

Натали - Провинциальная Девчонка • Новые И Лучшие Песни album art Натали Провинциальная Девчонка • Новые И Лучшие Песни (Comp) Jeff Music Russia 1998 Sell This Version
VS CD 01093 Натали - Красавица - Не Красавица album art Натали Красавица - Не Красавица(CD, Comp, Enh, Mixed) Видеосервис VS CD 01093 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Натали - The Best album art Натали The Best (Comp) Music Attack Lithuania 2002 Sell This Version
Натали - Любовное Настроение album art Натали Любовное Настроение (Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Ex 03258 Натали - Гармония album art Натали Гармония(CD, Comp) Extraphone Ex 03258 Russia 2003 Sell This Version