Полина Гагарина

Полина Гагарина

Real Name:
Polina Sergeevna Gagarina (Полина Сергеевна Гагарина)
Profile:
Russian singer, songwriter, composer, actress and model, the winner of Russian "Stars Factory 2» ("Фабрика звёзд 2"). Participant of Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (Russia; 2nd place).
Born March 27, 1987 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:

Полина Гагарина Discography

Albums

Полина Гагарина Попроси У Облаков (Album) АРС Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Полина Гагарина О Себе (Album) АРС Records Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Полина Гагарина & Ирина Дубцова Полина Гагарина & Ирина Дубцова - Кому, Зачем?(File, AAC, Single, 256) АРС Records none Russia 2009
Полина Гагарина Спектакль Окончен (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2013
Полина Гагарина Навек (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2013
Полина Гагарина Нет (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2013
FMR046 Полина Гагарина Навек (Club Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Fashion Music Records FMR046 Russia 2013
Полина Гагарина Шагай (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2014
Polina Gagarina* Day (Single) NovaMusic Russia 2014
Полина Гагарина EP (EP, Comp) Not On Label Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Polina Gagarina* A Million Voices (Single) Not On Label Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Полина Гагарина Миллион Голосов (Single) Sound Media Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина Не Пара(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина Кукушка (Официальный Саундтрек)(File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Полina Гагарina* Я Не Буду(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина Осколки(File, MP3, Single) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина Любовь Тебя Найдёт(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина Я Обещаю(File, MP3, Single) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Баста Ft Полина Гагарина Баста Ft Полина Гагарина - Голос(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016

Compilations

none Полина Гагарина Greatest Hits(CD, EP, Comp, Dig + DVD, EP, Comp + Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit