Synnøve S. Bjørset

Real Name:
Synnøve Sæmundsdotter Bjørset
Profile:
Norwegian Hardanger fiddler, born 1979.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Synnøve S. Bjørset Discography Tracks

Albums

NORCD 0140 Synnøve S. Bjørset - Ram album art Synnøve S. Bjørset Ram(CD, Album) NORCD NORCD 0140 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
TA77CD Synnøve S. Bjørset - Slåttar album art Synnøve S.Bjørset* Slåttar(CD, Album) ta:lik TA77CD Norway 2009 Sell This Version
TA83CD Synnøve S. Bjørset - Soli album art Synnøve S. Bjørset - Åse Teigland - Anne Hytta Synnøve S. Bjørset - Åse Teigland - Anne Hytta - Soli(CD, Album) ta:lik TA83CD Norway 2010 Sell This Version
TA104CD Synnøve S. Bjørset - Jølster 2012 album art Synnøve S. Bjørset, Gro Marie Svidal, Erlend Apneseth, Sigmund Eikås Synnøve S. Bjørset, Gro Marie Svidal, Erlend Apneseth, Sigmund Eikås - Jølster 2012(CD, Album) ta:lik TA104CD Norway 2012 Sell This Version