Mo Russel

Real Name:
Irmo Russel Ringeling
Profile:
born March 15th, 1956, Aruba, Caribbean Sea
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Mo Russel - Best Of album art Performing Organ Process Performing Organ Process - Best Of (Album, Comp) EMI Germany 1987 Sell This Version
INT 825.501, 7243 4 72456 2 6 Mo Russel - Anywhere album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Anywhere(CD, Maxi) Intercord, Intercord INT 825.501, 7243 4 72456 2 6 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Mo Russel - Bang Bang Bang album art Bad Boys Blue Bad Boys Blue - Bang Bang Bang (Album) Intercord, Intercord Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Mo Russel - Carry The Light album art MoHawk (2) MoHawk (2) - Carry The Light (Maxi, Single) EMI Europe 1986 Sell This Version
1C K 060 1 47301 6, 060 1 47301 6 Mo Russel - Don't Stop The Dance (U.S. "Don" Mix) album art Performing Organ Process Don't Stop The Dance (U.S. and 4 more… Performing Organ Process - Don't Stop The Dance (U.S. "Don" Mix)(12", Maxi) EMI, EMI 1C K 060 1 47301 6, 060 1 47301 6 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Mo Russel - Best Of album art Performing Organ Process Dance With You (as Mo Russell) and 9 more… Performing Organ Process - Best Of (Album, Comp) EMI Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Mo Russel - Bang Bang Bang album art Bad Boys Blue U ´n´ I and 1 more… Bad Boys Blue - Bang Bang Bang (Album) Intercord, Intercord Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Mo Russel - Back album art Bad Boys Blue B By Your Side (as M. Russel) Bad Boys Blue - Back (Album) Coconut Lithuania 1998 Sell This Version
74321 63203 2 Mo Russel - Let Me Be album art 4 The Cause 4 The Cause - Let Me Be(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 63203 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version

Technical

Mo Russel - Bang Bang Bang album art Bad Boys Blue U ´n´ I and 1 more… Bad Boys Blue - Bang Bang Bang (Album) Intercord, Intercord Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit