Jasbir Jassi

Jasbir Jassi

Real Name:
ਜਸਬੀਰ ਜੱਸੀ
Profile:
Jasbir Jassi (born 7 February 1970 in Daliya Mirjanpur, Gurdaspur, Punjab, India) is an Indian Punjabi singer, lyricist, performer and actor.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jasbir Jassi
[a911449]

Artist

Jasbir Jassi Discography Tracks

Albums

CAS 1021 Hans Raj Hans, Sardool Sikander*, Labh Janjua, Jasbir Jassi, Jassi Premi, Meenu Atwal & Dolli Sahni Hans Raj Hans, Sardool Sikander*, Labh Janjua, Jasbir Jassi, Jassi Premi, Meenu Atwal & Dolli Sahni - Tere Na Te Boliyan Pawange(Cass, Album) Choice (9) CAS 1021 India 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WHR003 Hamza (4), Jasbir Jassi Hamza (4), Jasbir Jassi - Allah Hoo(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Wind Horse Records WHR003 India 2010
none Liv (20) Featuring Jasbir Jassi Liv (20) Featuring Jasbir Jassi - Wings Of Love (Tantra Version)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ingrid none US 2016