Ingriani

Ingriani

Real Name:
Ingrid Van der Weken
Profile:
Belgian singer. Born in Vrasene in 1952. Married with Jacques Raymond.
[a912079]

Artist

Ingriani Discography Tracks

Albums

LP 515 Ingriani Ingriani(LP, Album) Pims LP 515 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ingriani / Carlos Romero (5) Ingriani / Carlos Romero (5) - Tenerife (Single) Pims Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
P 5.043 Ingriani Mijn Hart Is Een Tuin(7", Single) Pims P 5.043 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
5071 Jacques Raymond, Ingriani, Harry Herman, Johnny East Jacques Raymond, Ingriani, Harry Herman, Johnny East - Scheldeliederen(7", EP) Pims 5071 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
Ingriani Dan Zal Ik Dansen (Single) Pims Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Ingriani Ik Hou Teveel Van Jou (Single) CNR Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
BE 123-3047 Ingriani Hey Hey Dandy / Lady(7", Single) Barclay BE 123-3047 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Ingriani Niets Kan Nog Mooier Dan Jouw Liefde Zijn (Single) Pims Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
6050 Ingriani Je Kan Niet Alles Met 'n Kus Versieren(7", Single) Pims 6050 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
5113 Ingriani Hou Van Mij(7", Single) VAK (2) 5113 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
12 664 AT Ingriani Je Kan Niet Alles Met Een Kus Versieren(7", Single) Ariola 12 664 AT Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
P 3.034 Ingriani Te Quiero(7", Single) Pims P 3.034 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
P. 5104 Ingriani Dan Zal Ik Dansen(7", Single) Pims P. 5104 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
5122 Ingriani Kom Je Vanavond(7", Single) VAK (2) 5122 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit