Takuma Sato

Real Name:
Takuma Sato = 佐藤拓馬
Profile:
Japanese keyboardist. Born December 18, 1974.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Takuma Sato

Takuma Sato Discography Tracks

Remix

Takuma Sato - Vague album art Miki Nakatani 砂の果実 (Larmes Amères) Miki Nakatani - Vague (MiniAlbum, EP) Güt, For Life Records, Güt, For Life Records Japan 1997 Sell This Version
FLDG-1009 Takuma Sato - 砂の果実 album art 中谷美紀* With 坂本龍一* 砂の果実 (Larmes Amères) 中谷美紀* With 坂本龍一* - 砂の果実(CD, Mini, Single) Güt, For Life Records FLDG-1009 Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AVCD-17920, AVCX-17920 Takuma Sato - Remix Attack album art AAA 太陽 (Dub's Opposite Showcase Remix) AAA - Remix Attack(CD, Comp) Avex Trax, Avex Trax AVCD-17920, AVCX-17920 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
none Takuma Sato - Koda Kumi Remix Album album art Koda Kumi* No Regret (Dub's Not Have Regret Either Remix) Koda Kumi* - Koda Kumi Remix Album(8xFile, EP, Comp, Promo) Rhythm Zone none Japan 2006
LACA-15587 Takuma Sato - はんだくん = Handa-kun (キャラクターソングミニアルバム = Character Song Mini-Album) album art Various Hot Milk (as 佐藤拓馬) Various - はんだくん = Handa-kun (キャラクターソングミニアルバム = Character Song Mini-Album)(CD, MiniAlbum) Lantis LACA-15587 Japan 2016 Sell This Version