Robert N. (2)

Robert N. (2)

Real Name:
Robert Nosek
Profile:
Czech vocalist, rapper, composer and model.

Born March 30, 1978 (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a912257]

Artist

Robert N. (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Robert Nosek* Anděl (Maxi, Single) Česká Hudba Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
none Robert N. (2) Všechno Bude Jiný(CD, Single, Promo) FR Producentské Centrum none Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
MG 0001-7 Robert N. (2) & Tanja (6) Robert N. (2) & Tanja (6) - Nebezpečná Hra / Obyčejnej Svět(7") MG Music (2) MG 0001-7 Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit