Gottfried Würcher

Gottfried Würcher

Real Name:
Gottfried Wolfgang Würcher
Profile:
Austrian singer and guitarist, born 24 October 1958.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a912284]

Artist

Gottfried Würcher Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AS 145.479 Orig. Nockalm Quintett* Billy Joe (as G. Würcher) Orig. Nockalm Quintett* - Drei Finger Aufs Herz(7", Single) Koch Records International AS 145.479 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
121 915 D Orig. Nockalm Quintett Aus Kärnten* Orig. Nockalm Quintett Aus Kärnten* - Mein Herz Sagt Ja....(LP, Album) Koch Records International 121 915 D Austria 1988 Sell This Version
145.523 AS Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Gib Mir Als Souvenir Ein Kleines Bild Von Dir(7", Single) Koch Records International 145.523 AS Austria 1988 Sell This Version
145.706 AS Nockalm Quintett Ich Nenne Dich Mein Engel Der Nacht Nockalm Quintett - Wann Kommst Du Wieder(7", Single) Koch International 145.706 AS Austria 1989 Sell This Version
841 835-1 Various Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer Various - Die Super-Hitparade Der Volksmusik - Die Hits Des Jahres 1989(LP, Comp) Polystar (3), Freizeit Revue Music 841 835-1 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
145.617 AS Original Nockalm Quintett* Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer (as G. Würcher) Original Nockalm Quintett* - Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer(7", Single) Koch Records International 145.617 AS Austria 1989 Sell This Version
122 444 Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Aus Tränen Wird Ein Schmetterling(LP, Album) Koch International 122 444 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
145.826 AS Nockalm Quintett Weine Nicht Um Ihn Nockalm Quintett - Weine Nicht Um Ihn(7", Single) Koch International 145.826 AS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
122 258 EB Various Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer Various - Ein Bischen Zärtlichkeit (16 Volkstümliche Schlager)(LP, Comp) Koch International 122 258 EB Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Various Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer Various - Volkstümliche Schlager In Gold (Comp) Koch International, Koch International Austria 1991 Sell This Version
BM CD 50503 Various Spiel Nie Mit Dem Feuer (as G. Würcher) Various - Alpenland Starparade '91(CD, Comp) Baur Music Production, Grüezi BM CD 50503 Switzerland 1991 Sell This Version
322 546, 322 546 G1 Various Weine Nicht Um Ihn Various - Unterhaltungs-Hitparade 20 Volkstümliche Schlager - Folge 4(CD, Comp) Koch International, Koch International 322 546, 322 546 G1 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
145.931 AS Nockalm Quintett Schau Mich Bitte Nicht So Traurig An Nockalm Quintett - Schau Mich Bitte Nicht So Traurig An(7", Single) Koch International 145.931 AS Austria 1991 Sell This Version
145.938 XS Nockalm Quintett Irgendwann, Irgendwo Nockalm Quintett - Und In Der Nacht, Da Brauch' I Di' Zum Träumen(7", Single) Koch International 145.938 XS Austria 1992 Sell This Version
146.037 Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Du(7", Single) Koch International 146.037 Austria 1992 Sell This Version
CD 399 637 B3, 399 637 Various Es War Doch Nur Ein Kleiner Flirt Various - Wenn Berge Träumen (12 Volkstümliche Schlager)(CD, Comp) Koch Präsent, Koch Präsent CD 399 637 B3, 399 637 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1992 Sell This Version
Floryda Dance Band Schau Mich Bitte Nicht So Traurig An - Odmieniłaś Dzień I Cały Świat (as Würcher) Floryda Dance Band - Mówisz Mi Goodbye (Album) Laser Sound Poland 1993 Sell This Version
146 135 XS Nockalm Quintett Schwarzer Sand Von Santa Cruz Nockalm Quintett - Schwarzes Sand Von Santa Cruz(7", Single) Koch International 146 135 XS Austria 1993 Sell This Version
399 786, 399 786 B4 Nockalm Quintett Nockalm Quintett - Engel Der Liebe(CD, Album) Koch Präsent Gold, Koch Präsent Gold 399 786, 399 786 B4 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
146 378 XS Nockalm Quintett Gold'ner Stern Von Avignon Nockalm Quintett - Roter Mond Von Surabaya(7", Single) Koch International 146 378 XS Austria 1994 Sell This Version
74321187952 Various Weine Nicht Um Ihn Various - Lieder aus unserer deutschen Heimat 4(CD, Comp, Smplr) Ariola Express 74321187952 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
146 458 XS Andrea Jürgens & Das Nockalm Quintett* Einsamkeit, Ich Sag' Goodbye Andrea Jürgens & Das Nockalm Quintett* - Wir Greifen Nach Den Sternen(7", Single) Koch International 146 458 XS Austria 1995 Sell This Version
223 420, 431304 Nockalm Quintett Ein Kleines Lied (as Würcher Gottfried) and 3 more… Nockalm Quintett - Sternenhimmelgefühl(Cass) Koch International, Koch International 223 420, 431304 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
146 553 XS Nockalm Quintett Wenn Eine Sehnsucht Bleibt Nockalm Quintett - Gina, Das Ist Die Liebe(7", Single) Koch International 146 553 XS Austria 1995 Sell This Version
146 453 XS Nockalm Quintett Ein Kleines Lied (as Würcher Gottfried) Nockalm Quintett - Sternenhimmelgefühl(7", Single) Koch International 146 453 XS Austria 1995 Sell This Version