Cecil Milner

Cecil Milner

Real Name:
Edward Cecil Milner
Profile:
British composer, arranger and conductor.

Born: 25 April 1905, Wimbledon, London, England, UK
Died: 25 November 1989, West Wickham, UK
Variations:
[a912304]

Artist