Carl Colt

Real Name:
Carl Anders Stellan Colt
Profile:
Swedish musician and producer, born 4 July 1964 in Stockholm, Sweden.
His main instrument is drums, but he also plays keyboards.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Carl Colt Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

MdS 357 Carl Colt - Carefree Days album art Time Gallery Time Gallery - Carefree Days(7") Medley Records MdS 357 Scandinavia 1986 Sell This Version
Carl Colt - Time Gallery album art Time Gallery Time Gallery - Time Gallery (Album) Medley Records Scandinavia 1989 Sell This Version
BBCD-253, BBCD - 253 Carl Colt - Kaleidoscope album art Time Gallery Time Gallery - Kaleidoscope(CD, Album) BlackBird Records, BlackBird Records BBCD-253, BBCD - 253 Scandinavia 1992 Sell This Version

Technical

Carl Colt - Roses & Champagne album art Silver Mountain Silver Mountain - Roses & Champagne (Album) Hex Records (5) Poland 1988 Sell This Version
Carl Colt - Me & My album art Me & My Me & My - Me & My (Album) Medley Records, EMI Denmark 1995 Sell This Version