Daniel Ortega

Real Name:
José Daniel Ortega Saavedr
Profile:
Nicaraguan politician, born 11 November 1945 in La Libertad, Nicaragua. He served as President of Nicaragua from 1984 to 1990 and again since 2007.
Sites:

Compilations

SCCD076 Daniel Ortega - HouseFlavaz FoSho! 3 album art Various Inner Eye (Panevino Vocal Mix) Various - HouseFlavaz FoSho! 3(2xCD, Comp) Soul Candi SCCD076 South Africa 2009 Sell This Version
FECD047 Daniel Ortega - Bump 30 Vol 1 album art Various Sway (Quien Sera) Various - Bump 30 Vol 1(4xCD, Comp) F! Records FECD047 South Africa 2012 Sell This Version