EMIN

Real Name:
Emin Ağalarov
Profile:
Male vocalist/songwriter born on December 12, 1979, in the Azerbaijan capital Baku. He spent his youth in Moscow, Switzerland and in New Jersey, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SZCD 4318-06 EMIN - Still album art EMIN Still (Album) Союз SZCD 4318-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
SZ-5180-07 EMIN - Incredible album art EMIN Incredible (Album) Союз SZ-5180-07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Obsession album art EMIN Obsession (Album) Not On Label none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Devotion album art EMIN Devotion (Album) Not On Label none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CD-M+122-9 EMIN - Wonder album art Emin Wonder (Album) Saffron Music CD-M+122-9 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none EMIN - After The Thunder album art Emin After The Thunder (Album, MiniAlbum) Saffron Music none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Saffron11 EMIN - Under A Caspian Sky album art Emin Under A Caspian Sky(DVD-V + CD, Album + Ltd) Saffron Music Saffron11 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
UMGCD13-380 EMIN - На Краю album art EMIN На Краю(CD, Album) United Music Group, Никитин UMGCD13-380 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Crocus City Hall 11.12.13 - На Краю album art Emin Crocus City Hall 11.12.13 - На Краю(CD, Album + DVD-V) Saffron Music none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Live In Baku - At Buta Palace 21.12.13 album art EMIN Live In Baku - At Buta Palace 21.12.13(CD, Album + DVD-V) Saffron Music none Russia 2013 Sell This Version
UMGCD14-429 EMIN - Начистоту album art Emin Начистоту (Album) United Music Group, Никитин UMGCD14-429 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Amor album art EMIN Amor (Album) Saffron Music, Warner Music none US 2014
UMG15 CD-5087 EMIN - ∞ В Падении album art EMIN ∞ В Падении (Album) United Music Group, Никитин UMG15 CD-5087 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
UMG15DVD-4804, UMG15CD-4804/1, UMG15CD-4804/2 EMIN - Emin 35. Live From Moscow 2014 - Crocus City Hall album art Emin Emin 35. Live From Moscow 2014 - Crocus City Hall(DVD-V + 2xCD, Album + Ltd) United Music Group, United Music Group, United Music Group UMG15DVD-4804, UMG15CD-4804/1, UMG15CD-4804/2 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
SAF-EU-10 EMIN - More Amor album art Emin More Amor(CD, Album) Warner Music SAF-EU-10 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
UMG16 CD-5175 EMIN - Love Is A Deadly Game album art Emin Love Is A Deadly Game (Album) United Music Group UMG16 CD-5175 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
UMG16 CD-0995, UMG16 DVD-1022 EMIN - Эксклюзивное Шоу На Дворцовой Площади. Live album art Emin With David Foster Emin With David Foster - Эксклюзивное Шоу На Дворцовой Площади. Live(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) United Music Group, United Music Group UMG16 CD-0995, UMG16 DVD-1022 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
none EMIN - C Оркестром - Crocus City Hall 2016 album art Emin C Оркестром - Crocus City Hall 2016(DVD-V + CD, Album) Saffron Music none Russia 2017 Sell This Version
UMG17 CD-0849 EMIN - Прости, Моя Любовь album art Emin Прости, Моя Любовь(CD, Album) United Music Group UMG17 CD-0849 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Неба Не Боялись album art Emin Неба Не Боялись(2xCD, Album) Zhara Music none Russia 2018 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Дуэтный Концерт 2017 album art Emin Дуэтный Концерт 2017(CD, Album + 2xDVD-V) United Music Group none Russia 2018 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Good Love album art Emin Good Love (Album) Zhara Music none Russia 2019 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Девочка Моя album art Emin Девочка Моя(CD, Album, Dig) Zhara Music none Russia 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none EMIN - Still album art EMIN Still(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Not On Label (EMIN Self-released) none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none EMIN - Incredible album art Emin Incredible(2xCD, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Russia 2007 Sell This Version