Наталья Сенчукова

Real Name:
Наталья Валентиновна Сенчукова
Profile:
Russian singer.
Born: October 25, 1970 in Georgievsk, Russia.
Married to Виктор Рыбин
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Наталья Сенчукова - Ты Не Дон Жуан album art Наталья Сенчукова Ты Не Дон Жуан (Album) RDM Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Вспомни Детство Золотое album art Дюна И Наталья Сенчукова Дюна И Наталья Сенчукова - Вспомни Детство Золотое (Album) RDM Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - О Любви Бесконечно... album art Наталья Сенчукова О Любви Бесконечно... (Album) Союз Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Пусть Будет Так album art Наталья Сенчукова Пусть Будет Так (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Mi Amor Sobre La Arena (Versión Acústica) album art Natacha* Mi Amor Sobre La Arena (Versión Acústica) (Album) Союз Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Небо № 7 album art Наталья Сенчукова Небо № 7 (Album) Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version
SZCD 0720-97 Наталья Сенчукова - Mi Amor Sobre La Arena (Versión Electrónica) album art Natacha* Mi Amor Sobre La Arena (Versión Electrónica)(CD, Album, Mixed) Союз SZCD 0720-97 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Океан Любви album art Наталья Сенчукова Океан Любви (Album) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МТ 101-1 Наталья Сенчукова - Больше Мне Не Звони... album art Наталья Сенчукова Больше Мне Не Звони...(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 101-1 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
GR CD 014-2000 Наталья Сенчукова - Каникулы album art Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова - Каникулы(CD, Album) Граммофон Рекордс GR CD 014-2000 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Ни Cлова О Любви album art Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин и Наталья Сенчукова - Ни Cлова О Любви (Album) Русский Хит Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Я Пирожок Не Твой album art Наталья Сенчукова Я Пирожок Не Твой (Album) ООО "Звук" Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Дело К Ночи album art Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова - Дело К Ночи (Album) Мистерия Звука, M2 (2) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
M2 0013 Наталья Сенчукова - Начать Сначала album art Наталья Сенчукова Начать Сначала(CD, Album) M2 (2) M2 0013 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SZCD 7307-11 Наталья Сенчукова - Необходимость album art Наталья Сенчукова Необходимость(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 7307-11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
SZCD-6131-12 Наталья Сенчукова - Закон Притяжения album art Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова - Закон Притяжения(CD, Album) Союз SZCD-6131-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
SZCD-9060-17 Наталья Сенчукова - Замечательно album art Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова Виктор Рыбин И Наталья Сенчукова - Замечательно(CD, Album) Союз SZCD-9060-17 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Наталья Сенчукова - The Best album art Наталья Сенчукова The Best (Comp) Союз Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Не плачьте, девочки! album art Наталья Сенчукова Не плачьте, девочки! (Comp) Никитин Russia 2002 Sell This Version
SZCD-6912-10 Наталья Сенчукова - The Best album art Наталья Сенчукова The Best(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD-6912-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

SZVC 0017-96 Наталья Сенчукова - О Любви Бесконечно album art Наталья Сенчукова О Любви Бесконечно(VHS, Comp, PAL) Союз SZVC 0017-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Наталья Сенчукова - Начать Сначала album art Наталья Сенчукова Начать Сначала (Comp) M2 (2) Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit