Jerry Dammers

Real Name:
Jeremy David Hounsell Dammers
Profile:
Born 22 May 1955 in Ootacamund, Tamil Nadu, South India. Founder of Two-Tone Records and core member of The Specials.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

CHSTT34 At The Home Organ: Demos 1980-82 — Jerry Dammers Jerry Dammers At The Home Organ: Demos 1980-82 Two-Tone Records CHSTT34 UK 2021 Sell This Version