Isabel Pantoja

Real Name:
María Isabel Pantoja Martín
Profile:
A popular contemporary Spanish singer, of partial Romani (Gypsy) origin, born on 2 August 1956, in the Triana district of Seville, Spain. She has released more than a dozen albums throughout a career spanning many decades, and is known for her distinctive Andalusian style.
She is daugther of Chiquetete (2), the sister of Agustín Pantoja and cousin of Chiquetete.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Isabel Pantoja

Albums

Isabel Pantoja - Isabel Pantoja album art Isabel Pantoja Isabel Pantoja (Album) Columbia Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Que Dile Y Dile album art Isabel Pantoja Que Dile Y Dile (Album) Columbia Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Isabel Pantoja album art Isabel Pantoja Isabel Pantoja (Album) Columbia Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Niña Isabela album art Isabel Pantoja Niña Isabela (Album) Columbia Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - 22 Abriles Tengo album art Isabel Pantoja 22 Abriles Tengo (Album) Columbia Spain 1979 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Al Alimón  album art Isabel Pantoja Al Alimón (Album) Columbia Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Amante...Amante album art Isabel Pantoja Amante...Amante (Album) RCA, BMG Ariola España Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - ¡Viva Triana! - Por Sevillanas album art Isabel Pantoja ¡Viva Triana! - Por Sevillanas (Album) Columbia Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Cambiar Por Ti album art Isabel Pantoja Cambiar Por Ti (Album) Columbia Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Marinero De Luces album art Isabel Pantoja Marinero De Luces (Album) RCA Victor Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Desde Andalucia album art Isabel Pantoja Desde Andalucia (Album) RCA Victor, RCA Ecuador 1988 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Se Me Enamora El Alma album art Isabel Pantoja Se Me Enamora El Alma (Album) RCA, BMG Ariola España Peru 1989 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - La Canción Española album art Isabel Pantoja La Canción Española (Album) RCA, BMG Ariola España Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Corazón Herido album art Isabel Pantoja Corazón Herido (Album) RCA, BMG Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - De Nadie album art Isabel Pantoja De Nadie (Album) RCA Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Amor Eterno album art Isabel Pantoja Amor Eterno (Album) Polydor Spain 1996 Sell This Version
557 138-2 Isabel Pantoja - Isabel Pantoja album art Isabel Pantoja Isabel Pantoja(CD, Album) Polydor 557 138-2 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
0601215387629 Isabel Pantoja - A Tu Vera album art Isabel Pantoja A Tu Vera(CD, Album) Universal 0601215387629 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
0044006627120 Isabel Pantoja - Donde El Corazón Me Lleve album art Isabel Pantoja Donde El Corazón Me Lleve(CD, Album) Mercury 0044006627120 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
0602498660331 Isabel Pantoja - Mi Navidad Flamenca album art Isabel Pantoja Mi Navidad Flamenca(CD, Album) Universal Music Spain 0602498660331 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Buena Suerte album art Isabel Pantoja Buena Suerte (Album) Universal Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Isabel Pantoja - Sinfonía De La Copla album art Isabel Pantoja Sinfonía De La Copla (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RTVE Comercial Spain 2005 Sell This Version
82876684932 Isabel Pantoja - Isabel Pantoja By Pumpin' Dolls album art Pumpin' Dolls, Isabel Pantoja Pumpin' Dolls, Isabel Pantoja - Isabel Pantoja By Pumpin' Dolls(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876684932 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
82876780652 Isabel Pantoja - Mi Canción De Navidad album art Isabel Pantoja Mi Canción De Navidad(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876780652 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
88697005282 Isabel Pantoja - 10 Boleros Y Una Canción De Amor album art Isabel Pantoja 10 Boleros Y Una Canción De Amor(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RCA 88697005282 Spain 2006 Sell This Version