Сергей Минаев

Real Name:
Сергей Юрьевич Минаев
Profile:
Soviet and Russian singer and musician, widely known as one of the first Soviet DJs and the author of cover versions for popular European songs of the 80s and early 90s.
He was born on 12/01/1962 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Сергей Минаев - Коллаж album art Сергей Минаев Коллаж (Album) Студия М. Магомаева USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Радио Абракадабра album art Сергей Минаев Радио Абракадабра (Album) Not On Label (Сергей Минаев Self-released) USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Ретроспектива album art Сергей Минаев Ретроспектива (Album) Студия М. Магомаева USSR 1987 Sell This Version
none Сергей Минаев - Нон Стоп album art Сергей Минаев Нон Стоп(Cass, Маг) Студия М. Магомаева none USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Сергей Минаев album art Сергей Минаев Сергей Минаев (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Вы Готовы Пойти За Мной! album art Сергей Минаев Вы Готовы Пойти За Мной! (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Лучшая Песня album art Сергей Минаев Лучшая Песня (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - А Почему Бы И Нет? album art Сергей Минаев А Почему Бы И Нет? (Album) Jeff Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Неподражаемый album art Сергей Минаев Неподражаемый (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SZCD 4266-06 Сергей Минаев - Пират XX Века album art Сергей Минаев Пират XX Века(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 4266-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Сергей Минаев - Джаст album art Сергей Минаев Джаст (Album) Сергей Минаев Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Сергей Минаев - Ломбаба album art Сергей Минаев Ломбаба Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

Сергей Минаев - Коллекция album art Сергей Минаев Коллекция (Comp) Jeff Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
EXL 02-095 Сергей Минаев - Назад В Будущее  album art Сергей Минаев Назад В Будущее (CD, Comp) Русский Хит, Квадро-Диск EXL 02-095 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
FO-2819 Сергей Минаев - Нон Стоп III 1987 album art Сергей Минаев Нон Стоп III 1987(Cass, Comp) Fozzy Records FO-2819 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
FO-2417 Сергей Минаев - Нон Стоп IV 1987 album art Сергей Минаев Нон Стоп IV 1987(Cass, Comp) Fozzy Records FO-2417 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Videos

Сергей Минаев - Пират XX Века album art Сергей Минаев Пират XX Века (Comp) Союз Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (42) Edit