Игорь Саруханов

Real Name:
Саруханов Игорь Арменович
Profile:
Was born 06.04.1956 in Samarkand, UzbSSR.
Russian pop/rock-singer and composer.
In groups:
Синяя Птица - from 1979 to 1981
Группа Стаса Намина - from 1982 to 1985
Круг - from 1983 to 1985
Started solo-career in 1985.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Игорь Саруханов - Если Нам По Пути album art Игорь Саруханов Если Нам По Пути (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Игорь Саруханов - Зелёные Глаза album art Игорь Саруханов Зелёные Глаза (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Игорь Саруханов - Я Хочу Побыть Один album art Игорь Саруханов Я Хочу Побыть Один (Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis USSR 1991 Sell This Version
SZCD0286 Игорь Саруханов - Зачем Вернулась Ты album art Игорь Саруханов Зачем Вернулась Ты(CD, Album) Союз SZCD0286 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Игорь Саруханов - Скрипка-Лиса album art Игорь Саруханов Скрипка-Лиса (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Игорь Саруханов - Это Не Любовь album art Игорь Саруханов Это Не Любовь (Album) Театр Рекламы Russia 1999 Sell This Version
KTL01-390 Игорь Саруханов - Лодочка Плыви album art Игорь Саруханов Лодочка Плыви(CD, Album, Enh) Квадро-Диск KTL01-390 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Игорь Саруханов - Новый Альбом album art Игорь Саруханов Новый Альбом (Album) RDM Russia 2003 Sell This Version
RMG 1034 MP3 Игорь Саруханов - MP3 Коллекция album art Игорь Саруханов MP3 Коллекция(CD, Album, Ltd, MP3) RMG Records RMG 1034 MP3 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Игорь Саруханов - Биография Чувств album art Игорь Саруханов Биография Чувств (Album) RDM Russia 2008 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-507-1 Игорь Саруханов - Алые Паруса album art Игорь Саруханов Алые Паруса(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 000410-507-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Игорь Саруханов - Слово В Слово album art Игорь Саруханов Слово В Слово (Single) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version

Compilations

Игорь Саруханов - Grand Collection album art Игорь Саруханов Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2002 Sell This Version
ТФН - CD 82/04 Игорь Саруханов - Любовное Настроение album art Игорь Саруханов Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Никитин ТФН - CD 82/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GR CD 394 Игорь Саруханов - Лучшие Песни album art Игорь Саруханов Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) ООО "Гранд Рекордс" GR CD 394 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GCR 058N Игорь Саруханов - Grand Collection album art Игорь Саруханов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 058N Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0306360, CDRDM 0309379, CD-45/07 Игорь Саруханов - Любимые Песни.RU album art Игорь Саруханов Любимые Песни.RU(CD, Comp, Enh) RDM, RDM, Golden Music.ua CDRDM 0306360, CDRDM 0309379, CD-45/07 Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
DP 20032016-CD Игорь Саруханов - Желаю тебе. Лучшее album art Игорь Саруханов Желаю тебе. Лучшее(CD, Comp, Sli) Digital Project (2) DP 20032016-CD Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit