Сергей Крылов

Real Name:
Крылов Сергей Львович
Profile:
Russian showman, singer and actor. Born 25 August 1961 in Tula, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Сергей Крылов Discography Tracks

Albums

CDRDM 407041 Сергей Крылов - Порт Саид album art Сергей Крылов Порт Саид(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM 407041 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
SS 94043 Сергей Крылов - Angel (421) album art KRЫLOB* Angel (421)(CD, Album) Jeff Records SS 94043 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Сергей Крылов - Мсье Высоцкий, Вернитесь К Нам... album art Сергей Крылов Мсье Высоцкий, Вернитесь К Нам... (Album) RDM Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

SP02-0019 Сергей Крылов - Лучшие Песни 1988-1993 album art Кrыlов* Лучшие Песни 1988-1993(LP, Comp) Sintez Records SP02-0019 Russia 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit