Juan Subirá

Real Name:
Juan Carlos Subirá
Profile:
Singer from Lanús, Argentina, born in 3 November 1965
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

1789992, 178992 Juan Subirá - Fisura Expuesta album art Juan Subirá Fisura Expuesta(CD, Album) Universal, Pirca Records 1789992, 178992 Argentina 2008 Sell This Version