Santullo

Real Name:
Fernando Santullo
Profile:
Uruguayan musician, born 1968 in Montevideo.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0252715082 Santullo - Bajofondo: Santullo album art Santullo Bajofondo: Santullo(CD, Album) Universal, Vibra, Surco Records J.V. 0252715082 Argentina 2009 Sell This Version
5257-2 Santullo - Vol. 2, Canciones Del Futuro Reciente album art Santullo Vol. 2, Canciones Del Futuro Reciente(CD, Album) Bizarro Records 5257-2 Uruguay 2012 Sell This Version
6044-2 Santullo - El Mar Sin Miedo album art Santullo El Mar Sin Miedo(CD, Album) Bizarro Records 6044-2 Uruguay 2014 Sell This Version