Julio Iglesias, Jr.

Real Name:
Julio José Iglesias Preysler
Profile:
Julio Iglesias, Jr. (born February 25, 1973) is a Spanish singer. Son of well-known singer, Julio Iglesias and brother of Enrique Iglesias.
In October 1999, He legally changed his name from Julio José Iglesias to Julio Iglesias, Jr.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Julio Iglesias, Jr. - Under My Eyes album art Julio Iglesias, Jr. Under My Eyes (Album) Epic Asia 1999 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias, Jr. - Tercera Dimensión album art Julio* Tercera Dimensión (Album) Warner Music Latina Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias, Jr. - Por La Mitad album art Julio Iglesias, Jr. Por La Mitad (Album) Capitol Records, EMI, Capitol Records, EMI Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Julio Iglesias, Jr. - Nothing Else (Remixes) album art Julio Iglesias Jr.* Nothing Else (Remixes) (Maxi) Epic, Epic Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Julio Iglesias, Jr. - One More Chance album art Julio Iglesias Jr.* One More Chance (Maxi, Single) Epic US 1999 Sell This Version
JC 15551 7 Julio Iglesias, Jr. - X-Dream / One More Chance album art California Dream Men, Julio Iglesias, Jr. California Dream Men, Julio Iglesias, Jr. - X-Dream / One More Chance(7", Jukebox) Epic JC 15551 7 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
50999 2 14672 2 6 Julio Iglesias, Jr. - Por La Mitad album art Julio Iglesias, Jr. Por La Mitad(CD, Single, Promo) Capitol Music 50999 2 14672 2 6 Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ESK 41829 Julio Iglesias, Jr. - Sampler album art Julio Iglesias, Jr. Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Epic ESK 41829 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit