Kent Westberry

Kent Westberry

Real Name:
James Kent Westberry
Profile:
American country and rockabilly-musician and songwriter, born May 23, 1939 in Miami, Florida.
Sites:
Variations:

Kent Westberry Discography

Singles & EPs

RMA-1009 Kent Westbury* & The Chaperones Kent Westbury* & The Chaperones - My Baby Don't Rock Me(7", Single, RE) RM RMA-1009 UK 1978 Sell This Version
DK9-103 Kent Westberry If The Whole World Was An Ashtray(7", Single, Promo) Door Knob Records DK9-103 US 1979 Sell This Version
45-72-8, 45-72-9 Kent Westberry 3 Fingers Of Tequila / Even Roses Have Thorns(7") Willex, Willex 45-72-8, 45-72-9 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit