Ad

André Meurs

André Meurs

Real Name:André M. Meurs
Profile:

Radio producer and songwriter, born 10 March 1925 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, died 1980.

Variations:
Viewing All | André Meurs

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0