Николай Трубач

Real Name:
Николай Михайлович Харьковец
Profile:
Nikolai Trubach is Russian and Ukrainian pop singer, Honored Artist of Ukraine

Born: April 11, 1970, Nikolayev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

АРС 002-97 Николай Трубач - История... album art Николай Трубач История... (Album) АРС Records АРС 002-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
АРС 008-98 Николай Трубач - Двадцать Два album art Николай Трубач Двадцать Два (Album) АРС Records АРС 008-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
KTL01-1 Николай Трубач - Адреналин album art Николай Трубач Адреналин (Album) Квадро-Диск KTL01-1 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
SP 218 MC Николай Трубач - Белым... album art Николай Трубач Белым... (Album) Синтез Продакшн SP 218 MC Lithuania 2002 Sell This Version
KTL07-506 Николай Трубач - Я Не Жалею Ни О Чём album art Николай Трубач Я Не Жалею Ни О Чём(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL07-506 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
KTL12-772 Николай Трубач - Были И Будем album art Николай Трубач Были И Будем(CD, Album, Dig) Квадро-Диск KTL12-772 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

03222-2, SP 323 CD Николай Трубач - Избранное album art Николай Трубач Избранное(CD, Comp) JRC, Синтез Продакшн 03222-2, SP 323 CD Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version