Николай Трубач

Real Name:
Николай Михайлович Харьковец
Profile:
Nikolai Trubach is Russian and Ukrainian pop singer, Honored Artist of Ukraine

Born: April 11, 1970, Nikolayev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR
Sites:
Variations: