Fred Gordoni

Real Name:
Otto Demler
Profile:
Austrian composer and producer, born in Vienna, Austria, died in 1995 aged 73.
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

МКМ 266 Fred Gordoni - Фокстрот. Танцевальная Музыка 30-40-х годов album art Various Кто Боится Злого Волка (as Ф. Гордони и его оркестр) Various - Фокстрот. Танцевальная Музыка 30-40-х годов(CD, Comp, Sli) Международная Книга Музыка МКМ 266 Russia 2003 Sell This Version