Steven Spielberg

Real Name:
Steven Allan Spielberg
Profile:
American film director, screenwriter and film producer, born 18 December 1946 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA.

Knight Commander (KBE) - Order of the British Empire.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Steven Spielberg

Albums

SJS 37696 Steven Spielberg - Raiders Of The Lost Ark: The Movie On Record album art Steven Spielberg Raiders Of The Lost Ark: The Movie On Record Columbia SJS 37696 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
none Steven Spielberg - From Jaws To E.T. album art Steven Spielberg From Jaws To E.T.(LP, Promo) Riches And Rubinstein Productions none US 1982 Sell This Version
25 5348 1 Steven Spielberg - Fievel Sbarca in America album art Steven Spielberg Fievel Sbarca in America(LP) MCA Records 25 5348 1 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
521 336-4 Steven Spielberg - Jurassic Park, Original-Hörspiel zum Film album art Steven Spielberg Jurassic Park, Original-Hörspiel zum Film(Cass) Karussell 521 336-4 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

MOVATM200 Steven Spielberg - The Ultimate Collection album art John Williams (4) / Steven Spielberg John Williams (4) / Steven Spielberg - The Ultimate Collection (Album, Comp) Sony Classical MOVATM200 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
MOVATM199 Steven Spielberg - The Spielberg/Williams Collaboration Part III album art John Williams (4) / Steven Spielberg John Williams (4) / Steven Spielberg - The Spielberg/Williams Collaboration Part III(2xLP, Comp, Ltd, Num, Tra) Music On Vinyl, Sony Classical MOVATM199 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

833226-4 Steven Spielberg - Feivel Der Mauswanderer album art Steven Spielberg Feivel Der Mauswanderer Karussell 833226-4 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
837 095-4 Steven Spielberg - Falsches Spiel Mit Roger Rabbit 1. Folge album art Steven Spielberg, Hans-Joachim Herwald Steven Spielberg, Hans-Joachim Herwald - Falsches Spiel Mit Roger Rabbit 1. Folge(Cass) Karussell, Disneyland 837 095-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
837 677-4 Steven Spielberg - Falsches Spiel Mit Roger Rabbit 2. Folge album art Steven Spielberg, Hans-Joachim Herwald Steven Spielberg, Hans-Joachim Herwald - Falsches Spiel Mit Roger Rabbit 2. Folge(Cass) Karussell, Disneyland 837 677-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
544 613-4 Steven Spielberg - Jurassic Park III, Origianl Hörspiel zum Film album art Steven Spielberg Jurassic Park III, Origianl Hörspiel zum Film(Cass) Karussell 544 613-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version