Randy Alvey

Real Name:
Terry Randal Alvey
Profile:
Vocalist from Texas, USA. Born 17 February 1954. Died 16 March 2014.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

MSI 13068 Great Pebbles - 31 Original 60's Punk & Psych Classics — Randy Alvey Various Green Fuz Various - Great Pebbles - 31 Original 60's Punk & Psych Classics(CD, Comp, Unofficial) BOMP! MSI 13068 USA & Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Pebbles Box — Randy Alvey Various Green Fuz Various - Pebbles Box(10xLP, Comp, RE, Unofficial + Box, Ltd, Num) BFD Records none US 2012 Sell This Version